Small_1546958819-00397
Tiffani Collins
Principal
Administration
(816) 882-1041
Small_1546973808-00427
Hadley Fisher
Assistant Principal
Administration
(816) 882-1041
Small_1546956598-00371
Lesa Arndt
6th Grade ELA Co-Teacher
6th Grade
(816) 882-1150
Small_1546956622-baragary__bruce
Bruce Baragary
Math Co-Teacher
Special Education
(816) 882-1127
Small_default_avatar
Zach Black
7th Grade Social Studies Teacher
7th Grade
(816) 882-1124
Small_1546956645-00381
Melissa Borchardt
Paraprofessional
Special Education
(816) 882-1041
Small_1546956664-00385
Andrea Brown
Speech Implementer
Special Education
(8160 882-1219
Small_default_avatar
Carmen Buller
Agriculture
Agriculture
(816) 882-1112
Small_1546958721-00396
Pam Cole
Secretary
(816) 882-1041
Small_default_avatar
Mitch Colson
Physical Education Teacher
PE / Health
(816) 882-1214
Small_1546973675-00400
Melissa Corley
7th Grade ELA Teacher
7th Grade
(816) 882-1126
Small_1546973782-00419
Jean Eckert
8th Grade Science
8th Grade
(816) 882-1133
Small_default_avatar
Marla Fisher
Paraprofessional
Special Education
Small_1546974131-00439
Tara Hahn
Nurse
(816) 882-1072
Small_1546974157-00446
Jeremy Hess
Choir Director
Music
(816) 882-1114
Small_1546974213-00455
Valerie Hutton
8th Grade ELA Teacher
8th Grade
(816) 882-1134
Small_1546974242-00457
Laura Janovec
6th Grade ELA Teacher
6th Grade
(816) 882-1152
Small_1546974295-00465
Sierra Jones
7th Grade Math Teacher
7th Grade
(816) 882-1122
Small_1546974318-00466
Sheila Jordan
Paraprofessional
Special Education
(816) 882-1041
Small_1546974342-00468
Jennifer Jungling
6th / 7th Grade Math Teacher
Math
(816) 882-1079
Small_1546974394-00470
Slade Kenagy
6th Grade Science Teacher
6th Grade
(816) 882-1148
Small_default_avatar
Clint Kubala
Band Director
Music
Small_1546974423-00485
Kay Leeper
Art Teacher
Art
(816) 882-1128
Small_1546974452-00487
Felicia Limb
Computer Science Teacher
Business
(816) 882-1120
Small_1546974475-00495
Janie Mathews
Secretary
(816) 882-1041
Small_1546974502-00497
Angela McDaniel
Guidance Counselor
Guidance
(816) 882-1139
Small_1546974531-00499
Regan McKinley
6th Grade ELA Teacher
ELA
(816) 882-1151
Small_1546974577-00506
Rachel Moore
7th Grade ELA Co-Teacher
7th Grade
(816) 882-1129
Small_1546974609-00522
Courtland Ott
8th Grade Social Studies Teacher
8th Grade
(816) 882-1137
Small_1546974969-00535
Reents-Dickkut Jennifer
8th Grade ELA Teacher
8th Grade
(816) 882-1135
Small_default_avatar
Andrew Roberts
Band Director
Music
(816) 882-1212
Small_default_avatar
Connie Robinson
Special Education
Special Education
(816) 882-1136
Small_1546974989-00548
Philip Robinson
6th Grade Math Teacher
6th Grade
(816) 882-1153
Small_1546974106-00550
Audra Ruckel
Zenith
(816) 882-1221
Small_1546980512-00573
Sue Stuedle
Librarian
(816) 882-1118
Small_1546980534-00579
Kari Teel
FACS / Leader in Me Teacher
FACS
(816) 882-1215
Small_1546980589-00582
Laurie Tunks
Physical Education Teacher
PE / Health
(816) 882-1214
Small_1546980639-00586
Gracie Wallace
6th Grade Social Studies Teacher
6th Grade
(816) 882-1149
Small_default_avatar
Jeff Wallace
Foreign Language Lab Teacher
(816) 882-1111
Small_1546980695-00591
Christine Webber
8th Grade Math Teacher
8th Grade
(816) 882-1138
Small_1546980724-00593
Michael Wernimont
7th Grade Science Teacher
7th Grade
(816) 882-1123
Small_1546980743-00600
Kimber Zubeck
7th Grade ELA Teacher
7th Grade
(816) 882-1125