Default_avatar
Kimber Zubeck
7th Grade ELA Teacher
7th Grade
(816) 882-1125
Default_avatar
Michael Wernimont
7th Grade Science Teacher
7th Grade
(816) 882-1123
Default_avatar
Christine Webber
8th Grade Math Teacher
8th Grade
(816) 882-1138
Default_avatar
Gracie Wallace
6th Grade Social Studies Teacher
6th Grade
(816) 882-1149
Default_avatar
Laurie Tunks
Physical Education Teacher
PE / Health
(816) 882-1214
Default_avatar
Kari Teel
FACS / Leader in Me Teacher
FACS
(816) 882-1215
Default_avatar
Sue Stuedle
Librarian
Librarian
(816) 882-1118
Default_avatar
Jaret Smith
Physical Education Teacher
PE / Health
(816) 882-1214
Default_avatar
Philip Robinson
6th Grade Math Teacher
6th Grade
(816) 882-1153
Default_avatar
Reents-Dickkut Jennifer
8th Grade ELA Teacher
8th Grade
(816) 882-1135
Default_avatar
Courtland Ott
8th Grade Social Studies Teacher
8th Grade
(816) 882-1137
Default_avatar
Rachel Moore
7th Grade ELA Co-Teacher
7th Grade
(816) 882-1129
Default_avatar
Nathan Moore
7th Grade Social Studies Teacher
7th Grade
(816) 882-1124
Default_avatar
Regan McKinley
6th Grade ELA Teacher
ELA
(816) 882-1151
Default_avatar
Angela McDaniel
Guidance Counselor
Guidance
(816) 882-1139
Default_avatar
Janie Mathews
Secretary
(816) 882-1041
Default_avatar
Felicia Limb
Computer Science Teacher
Business
(816) 882-1120
Default_avatar
Kay Leeper
Art Teacher
Art
(816) 882-1128
Default_avatar
Slade Kenagy
6th Grade Science Teacher
6th Grade
(816) 882-1148
Default_avatar
Jennifer Jungling
6th / 7th Grade Math Teacher
Math
(816) 882-1079
Default_avatar
Sheila Jordan
Paraprofessional
Special Education
(816) 882-1041
Default_avatar
Sierra Jones
7th Grade Math Teacher
7th Grade
(816) 882-1122
Default_avatar
Laura Janovec
6th Grade ELA Teacher
6th Grade
(816) 882-1152
Default_avatar
Valerie Hutton
8th Grade ELA Teacher
8th Grade
(816) 882-1134
Default_avatar
Megan Hummel
8th Grade ELA Co-Teacher
8th Grade
(816) 882-1136
Default_avatar
Jeremy Hess
Choir Director
Music
(816) 882-1114
Default_avatar
Tara Hahn
Nurse
(816) 882-1072
Default_avatar
Audra Glotfelty
Zenith
Zennith
(816) 882-1221
Default_avatar
Hadley Fisher
Assistant Principal
Administration
(816) 882-1041
Default_avatar
Jean Eckert
8th Grade Science
8th Grade
(816) 882-1133
Default_avatar
Blake Duren
Band Director
Music
(816) 882-1212
Default_avatar
Morgan Dorrell
Paraprofessional
Special Education
(816) 882-1041
Default_avatar
Melissa Corley
7th Grade ELA Teacher
7th Grade
(816) 882-1126
Default_avatar
Tiffani Collins
Principal
Administration
(816) 882-1041
Default_avatar
Pam Cole
Secretary
(816) 882-1041
Default_avatar
Ann Goodwin-Clark
Band Director
Music
(816) 882-1113
Default_avatar
Andrea Brown
Speech Implementer
Special Education
(8160 882-1219
Default_avatar
Melissa Borchardt
Paraprofessional
Special Education
(816) 882-1041
Default_avatar
Bruce Baragary
Math Co-Teacher
Special Education
(816) 882-1127
Default_avatar
Lesa Arndt
6th Grade ELA Co-Teacher
6th Grade
(816) 882-1150