Default_avatar
Caitlin Erdman
Nurse
816-882-1046
Default_avatar
Susan Young
4th Grade ELA / Social Studies Teacher
4th Grade
(816) 882-1162
Default_avatar
Megan Wolfe
4th Grade Math / Science Teacher
4th Grade
(816) 882-1175
Default_avatar
Kasie Webb
Guidance Counselor
Guidance
(816) 882-1147
Default_avatar
Melissa Thompson
Title One Paraprofessional
Title One
(816) 882-1188
Default_avatar
Sheila Switlik
Speech Pathologist
Special Education
(816) 882-1197
Default_avatar
Jamie Stalder
Special Education
Special Education
(816) 882-1195
Default_avatar
Megan Soper
Librarian
Library Media Center
(816) 882-1191
Default_avatar
Keri Sedgwick
Instructional Coach
(816) 882-1220
Default_avatar
Brooke Robinson
5th Grade Math / Science Teacher
5th Grade
(816) 882-1141
Default_avatar
Andee Riley
4th Grade Math / Science Teacher
4th Grade
(816) 882-1159
Default_avatar
Kelli Pritchett
3rd Grade Math / Science Teacher
3rd Grade
(816) 882-1193
Default_avatar
Jennifer Powers
Special Education
Special Education
(816) 882-1132
Default_avatar
Bridgett Pennington
3rd Grade ELA / Social Studies Teacher
3rd Grade
(816) 882-1194
Default_avatar
Kate Notch
5th Grade Math / Science Teacher
5th Grade
(816) 882-1144
Default_avatar
Jamie Nelson
Paraprofessional
Special Education
(816) 882-1195
Default_avatar
Mallory Neeley
Music
Music
(816) 882-1199
Default_avatar
Abby Meyer
3rd Grade ELA / Social Studies Teacher
3rd Grade
(816) 882-1196
Default_avatar
Laurie Mefford
Principal
Administration
(816) 882-1046
Default_avatar
Brooke McClure
Title One Paraprofessional
Title One
(816) 882-1188
Default_avatar
Courtnee Manz
Paraprofessional
Special Education
(816) 882-1132
Default_avatar
Kay Leeper
Art
Art
(816) 882-1128
Default_avatar
Ashley Lambert
4th Grade Math / Science Teacher
4th Grade
(816) 882-1163
Default_avatar
Ashley Kern
5th Grade Math / Science Teacher
5th Grade
(816) 882-1143
Default_avatar
Christy Jessen
Special Education
Special Education
(816) 882-1168
Default_avatar
Kathleen Hummel
4th Grade ELA / Social Studies
4th Grade
(816) 882-1160
Default_avatar
Krista Helton
Paraprofessional
Special Education
(816) 882-1195
Default_avatar
Amy Gunn
5th Grade ELA / Social Studies Teacher
5th Grade
(816) 882-1145
Default_avatar
Audra Glotfelty
Zenith Teacher
Zenith
(816) 882-1221
Default_avatar
Barbara Faulkner
3rd Grade Math ./ Science Teacher
3rd Grade
(816) 882-1189
Default_avatar
Carli Erickson
3rd Grade ELA / Social Studies Teacher
3rd Grade
(816) 882-1190
Default_avatar
Jayson Erdman
Assistant Principal
Administration
(816) 882-1046
Default_avatar
Donna Covey
Paraprofessional
Special Education
(816) 882-1132
Default_avatar
Ashley Cawthon
Computers Teacher
Computers
(816) 882-1224
Default_avatar
Jennifer Burnett
Title One
Title One
(816) 882-1188
Default_avatar
Arianne Bredlow
Special Education Resource Teacher
Special Education
(816) 882-1130
Default_avatar
Betsy Bogle
Art Teacher
Art
(816) 882-1198
Default_avatar
Jamie Berry
Physical Education Teacher
Physical Education
(816) 882-1046
Default_avatar
Bailey Barron
4th Grade ELA / Social Studies Teacher
4th Grade
(816) 882-1226
Default_avatar
Tina Baker
5th Grade ELA / Social Studies
5th Grade
(816) 882-1142
Default_avatar
Jill Anderson
5th Grade ELA / Social Studies Teacher
5th Grade
(816) 882-1140
Default_avatar
Rosie Adams
3rd Grade Math / Science Teacher
3rd Grade
(816) 882-1192