Small_1546653229-00421
Jayson Erdman
Principal
Administration
(816) 882-1046
Small_1546652138-00555
Keri Sedgwick
Assistant Principal
Administration
(816) 882-1046
Small_1546654348-00367
Rosie Adams
3rd Grade Math / Science Teacher
3rd Grade
(816) 882-1192
Small_1546654329-00369
Jill Anderson
5th Grade ELA / Social Studies Teacher
5th Grade
(816) 882-1140
Small_1546654307-baker__tina
Tina Baker
5th Grade ELA / Social Studies
5th Grade
(816) 882-1142
Small_1546654285-baron
Bailey Barron-Eaton
4th Grade ELA / Social Studies Teacher
4th Grade
(816) 882-1226
Default Avatar
Michaela Baumgartner
4th grade ELA/Social Studies Teacher
4th Grade
(816) 882-1163
Small_1546653683-00377
Jamie Berry
Physical Education Teacher
Physical Education
(816) 882-1046
Small_1546653667-00380
Betsy Bogle
Art Teacher
Art
(816) 882-1198
Default Avatar
Carol Bloom-Dickerson
Special Education Paraprofessional
Special Education
Small_1546653516-00389
Jennifer Burnett
Title One
Title One
(816) 882-1188
Small_1546653482-00394
Ashley Cawthon
Computers Teacher
Computers
(816) 882-1224
Small_default_avatar
Mitch Colson
Physical Education Teacher
Physical Education
Small_default_avatar
KJ Courtney
Music Teacher
Music
(816) 882-1121
Small_1546653442-00401
Donna Covey
Paraprofessional
Special Education
(816) 882-1132
Small_1546651764-00404
Ashley Cruickshank
Secretary
(816) 882-1046
Small_default_avatar
Arianne Davidson
Special Education
Special Education
(816) 882-1132
Default Avatar
Kayla Ellis
3rd Grade ELA/Social Studies Teacher
3rd Grade
(816)882-1196
Small_1546651876-00420
Caitlin Erdman
Nurse
816-882-1046
Small_1546653197-00422
Carli Erickson
3rd Grade ELA / Social Studies Teacher
3rd Grade
(816) 882-1190
Default Avatar
Patricia Ewing
Title 1 Paraprofessional
Title One
(816) 882-1188
Small_1546652969-00438
Amy Gunn
5th Grade ELA / Social Studies Teacher
5th Grade
(816) 882-1145
Small_default_avatar
Jeremy Hess
Music
Music
Small_1546652909-00460
Christy Jessen
Special Education
Special Education
(816) 882-1168
Small_1546652886-00472
Ashley Kern
5th Grade Math / Science Teacher
5th Grade
(816) 882-1143
Small_1546652825-00485
Kay Leeper
Art
Art
(816) 882-1128
Default Avatar
Bette Losee
Paraprofessional
Special Education
(816) 882-1046
Default Avatar
Courtney Manz
3rd Grade Math/Science Teacher
3rd Grade
(816) 882-1189
Small_1546652800-00496
Brooke McClure
Title One Paraprofessional
Title One
(816) 882-1188
Small_1546652584-00513
Jamie Nelson
Paraprofessional
Special Education
(816) 882-1195
Small_1546652557-00517
Kate Notch
5th Grade Math / Science Teacher
5th Grade
(816) 882-1144
Default Avatar
Rachael Parkey
Instructional Coach
Administration
(816)882-1220
Small_1546652471-00525
Bridgett Pennington
3rd Grade ELA / Social Studies Teacher
3rd Grade
(816) 882-1194
Small_1546652437-00529
Jennifer Powers
Special Education
Special Education
(816) 882-1132
Small_1546652326-00531
Kelli Pritchett
4th Grade Math / Science Teacher
4th Grade
(816) 882-1160
Default Avatar
Brooke Ray
3rd Grade Math/Science Teacher
3rd Grade
(816) 882-1193
Default Avatar
Tarah Reed
Paraprofessional
Special Education
(816) 882-1046
Small_1546652203-00538
Andee Riley
4th Grade Math / Science Teacher
4th Grade
(816) 882-1159
Small_1546651808-00543
Lisa Ripley
Special Education
Special Education
(816)882-1036
Small_1546652169-00544
Brooke Robinson
5th Grade Math / Science Teacher
5th Grade
(816) 882-1141
Small_1546653102-00550
Audra Ruckel
Zenith Teacher
Zenith
(816) 882-1221
Small_1546652113-00567
Megan Soper
Librarian
Library Media Center
(816) 882-1191
Small_1546652047-00575
Sheila Switlik
Speech Pathologist
Special Education
(816) 882-1197
Small_1546651988-00590
Kasie Webb
Guidance Counselor
Guidance
(816) 882-1147
Small_1546651963-00597
Megan Wolfe
4th Grade Math / Science Teacher
4th Grade
(816) 882-1175
Small_1546651932-00599
Susan Young
4th Grade ELA / Social Studies Teacher
4th Grade
(816) 882-1162