Small_1546954971-00543
Lisa Ripley
Special Education
Special Education
(816)882-1036
Small_1545403732-00598
Douglas Yates
Special Education
Special Education
(816) 882-1092
Small_1545403778-00592
Matthew Wenck
Activities Director / PE
Administration
(816) 882-1108
Small_1545405667-00571
Kristy Stover
Activities Director / PE
Administration
(816) 882-1222
Small_1545405718-00569
Angel Stebbins
Science Teacher
Science
(816) 882-1103
Small_1545405888-00566
Zachary Smith
Social Sciences Teacher
Social Sciences
(816) 882-1087
Small_1545405959-00564
Jeremy Smith
Social Sciences Teacher
Social Sciences
(816) 882-1086
Small_1545411081-00561
Justin Simpson
ISS Instructor
(816) 882-1222
Small_1545411106-00559
Brittany Simpson
Marketing / Business Teacher
Business
(816) 882-1110
Small_1545411477-00553
Allen Saunders
Science Teacher
Science
(816) 882-1102
Small_1545424245-00551
Susan Rupert
Guidance Secretary
Guidance Office
(816) 882-1075
Small_1545424302-00547
Melissa Robinson
ELA Teacher
ELA
(816) 882-1097
Small_1545424325-00541
Michael Riley
Credit Recovery / Online Courses
(816) 882-1089
Small_1545424356-00533
Helen Raymond
Paraprofessional
Special Education
(816) 882-1036
Small_1545424375-00523
Rachael Parkey
Math Teacher
Math
(816) 882-1080
Small_1545424407-00518
Tonya O'Boyle
Librarian
Library
(816) 882-1106
Small_1545424430-00502
Jacob Meyer
Social Sciences Teacher
Social Sciences
(816) 882-1084
Small_1545424454-00488
Phillip Limb
Physical Education Teacher
PE/Health
(816) 882-1036
Small_1545424476-00483
McKay Lannigan
ELA Teacher
ELA
(816) 882-1096
Small_1545424523-00478
John Kliewer
Physical Education Teacher
PE/Health
(816) 882-1109
Small_1545424547-00477
Mandy Klenk
Biomedical Teacher
Science
(816) 882-1100
Small_1545424581-00469
Maggie Kearns
Secretary
Administration
(816)882-1036
Small_1533053114-principal_pic
Brett Jones
Principal
Administration
(816) 882-1036
Small_1545424609-00456
Marlene Jackson
Accounting Teacher/ A+ Coordinator
Business
(816) 882-1081
Small_1545424633-00449
Kaci Howard
Science Teacher
Science
(816) 882-1099
Small_1545424654-00448
Taylor Holthaus
Art Teacher
Art
(816) 882-1105
Small_1545424737-00446
Jeremy Hess
Choir Director
Music
(816) 882-1114
Small_1545424762-00445
Lacey Henry
Guidance Counselor
Guidance Office
(816) 882-1076
Small_1545424789-00444
Jody Henderson
FACS Teacher
FACS
(816) 882-1091
Small_1545424823-00443
Chris Henderson
Agriculture Teacher
Agriculture
(816) 882-1223
Small_1545424855-00440
Melisa Harper-Stemberger
ELA Teacher
ELA
(816) 882-1098
Small_1545424881-00439
Tara Hahn
Nurse
(816) 882-1036
Small_1545424918-00437
Sherri Greene
Math Teacher
Math
(816) 882-1083
Small_1545424945-00434
Kimberly Gerber
Math Teacher
Math
(816) 882-1078
Small_1545424988-00431
Tara Fugate
Special Education Teacher
Special Education
(816) 882-1094
Small_1545425012-00418
Christopher Eckert
Computer Science Teacher
Business
(816) 882-1074
Small_1545425064-00412
Roberta Doornink
Paraprofessional
Special Education
(816) 882-1036
Small_1545425088-00410
Kurt Dickkut
Social Sciences Teacher
Social Sciences
(816) 882-1085
Small_1545425126-00408
Blake Deal
Foreign Language Lab Teacher
(816) 882-1111
Small_1545425180-00405
Cheri Curtis
Paraprofessional
Special Education
(816) 882-1092
Small_1545425276-00398
Salena Condray
Math Teacher
Math
(816) 882-1074
Small_1545403036-00388
Jerry Burks
Guidance Counselor
(816) 882-1077
Small_1545402761-00386
Carmen Buller
Agriculture Teacher
(816) 882-1112
Small_1545402727-00378
Richard Berry
Special Education Teacher
Special Education
(816) 882-1090
Small_1545402700-anderson__chris
Christopher Anderson
Assistant Principal
Administration
(816) 882-1036